Attribute Type Value
id string 70653
contentobject_id string 7268
version string 3
language_code string 'ger-DE'
language_id string 3
contentclassattribute_id string 268
attribute_original_id string 0
sort_key_int string 0
sort_key_string string ''
data_type_string string 'ezimage'
data_text string ' '
data_int NULL
data_float string 0
contentclass_attribute object[eZContentClassAttribute] Object
>id string 268
>serialized_name_list string 'a:3:{s:6:"eng-GB";s:5:"Image";s:16:"always-available";s:6:"eng-GB";s:6:"ger-DE";s:4:"Bild";}'
>serialized_description_list string 'a:2:{s:6:"eng-GB";s:0:"";s:6:"ger-DE";s:0:"";}'
>version string 0
>contentclass_id string 30
>identifier string 'image'
>placement string 2
>is_searchable string 0
>is_required string 0
>can_translate string 1
>is_information_collector string 0
>data_type_string string 'ezimage'
>data_int1 string 10
>data_int2 string 0
>data_int3 string 0
>data_int4 string 0
>data_float1 string 0
>data_float2 string 0
>data_float3 string 0
>data_float4 string 0
>data_text1 string ''
>data_text2 string ''
>data_text3 string ''
>data_text4 string ''
>data_text5 string ''
>serialized_data_text string 'a:1:{s:6:"ger-DE";s:0:"";}'
>category string ''
>content string ''
>temporary_object_attribute object[eZContentObjectAttribute] Object
>data_type object[eZImageType] Object
>display_info array Array(2)
>name string 'Bild'
>nameList array Array(3)
>description string ''
>descriptionList array Array(2)
>data_text_i18n string ''
>data_text_i18n_list array Array(1)
contentclass_attribute_identifier string 'image'
contentclass_attribute_name string 'Bild'
can_translate integer 1
is_information_collector string 0
is_required string 0
content object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>alternative_text string 'Schwarzwälder Bote'
>original_filename string '0001.jpg'
>is_valid string 1
>front_colorbox array Array(19)
>front_xsmall array Array(19)
>front_small array Array(19)
>front_medium array Array(19)
>front_large array Array(19)
>front_full array Array(19)
>front_full_cropped array Array(19)
>campaign array Array(19)
>backgroundimage array Array(19)
>highlighted array Array(19)
>contentgrid array Array(19)
>gallery array Array(19)
>galleryfull array Array(19)
>imagefull array Array(19)
>multiuploadthumbnail array Array(19)
>original array Array(19)
has_http_value boolean false
value object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>alternative_text string 'Schwarzwälder Bote'
>original_filename string '0001.jpg'
>is_valid string 1
>front_colorbox array Array(19)
>front_xsmall array Array(19)
>front_small array Array(19)
>front_medium array Array(19)
>front_large array Array(19)
>front_full array Array(19)
>front_full_cropped array Array(19)
>campaign array Array(19)
>backgroundimage array Array(19)
>highlighted array Array(19)
>contentgrid array Array(19)
>gallery array Array(19)
>galleryfull array Array(19)
>imagefull array Array(19)
>multiuploadthumbnail array Array(19)
>original array Array(19)
has_content string 1
class_content string ''
object object[eZContentObject] Object
>id string 7268
>section_id string 3
>owner_id string 0
>contentclass_id string 30
>name string 'Schwarzwälder Bote Logo'
>published string 1355757967
>modified string 1479469849
>current_version string 3
>status string 1
>remote_id string 'dc89056469b07ab7271c0d892f4d0369'
>language_mask string 3
>initial_language_id string 2
>current object[eZContentObjectVersion] Object
>versions array Array(3)
>author_array array Array(2)
>class_name string 'Bild'
>content_class object[eZContentClass] Object
>contentobject_attributes array Array(3)
>owner NULL
>related_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>related_contentobject_count string 0
>reverse_related_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_related_contentobject_count string 0
>linked_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>linked_contentobject_count string 0
>reverse_linked_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_linked_contentobject_count string 0
>embedded_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>embedded_contentobject_count string 0
>reverse_embedded_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_embedded_contentobject_count string 0
>can_read boolean true
>can_pdf boolean false
>can_diff boolean false
>can_create boolean false
>can_create_class_list array Array(0)
>can_edit boolean false
>can_translate boolean false
>can_remove boolean false
>can_move boolean false
>can_move_from boolean false
>can_view_embed boolean false
>data_map array Array(3)
>grouped_data_map array Array(1)
>main_parent_node_id string 4437
>assigned_nodes array Array(1)
>parent_nodes array Array(1)
>main_node_id string 7685
>main_node object[eZContentObjectTreeNode] Object
>default_language string 'ger-DE'
>content_action_list boolean false
>class_identifier string 'image'
>class_group_id_list array Array(1)
>match_ingroup_id_list boolean false
>current_language string 'ger-DE'
>current_language_object object[eZContentLanguage] Object
>initial_language object[eZContentLanguage] Object
>initial_language_code string 'ger-DE'
>available_languages array Array(1)
>language_codes array Array(1)
>language_js_array string '[{"locale":"ger-DE","name":"Deutsch (Deutschland)"}]'
>languages array Array(1)
>all_languages array Array(1)
>can_edit_languages array Array(0)
>can_create_languages array Array(0)
>always_available integer 1
>allowed_assign_section_list array Array(1)
>allowed_assign_state_id_list array Array(1)
>allowed_assign_state_list array Array(0)
>state_id_array array Array(1)
>state_identifier_array array Array(1)
object_version object[eZContentObjectVersion] Object
>id string 5123215
>contentobject_id string 7268
>creator_id string 111426
>version string 3
>status string 1
>created string 1479469742
>modified string 1479469849
>workflow_event_pos string 0
>user_id string 0
>language_mask string 3
>initial_language_id string 2
>creator object[eZContentObject] Object
>name string 'Schwarzwälder Bote Logo'
>version_name string 'Schwarzwälder Bote Logo'
>main_parent_node_id string 4437
>contentobject_attributes array Array(3)
>related_contentobject_array array Array(0)
>reverse_related_object_list array Array(0)
>parent_nodes array Array(1)
>can_read boolean false
>can_remove boolean false
>data_map array Array(3)
>node_assignments array Array(1)
>contentobject object[eZContentObject] Object
>initial_language object[eZContentLanguage] Object
>language_list array Array(1)
>translation boolean false
>translation_list array Array(1)
>complete_translation_list array Array(1)
>temp_main_node object[eZContentObjectTreeNode] Object
view_template string 'ezimage'
edit_template string 'ezimage'
result_template string 'ezimage'
has_validation_error boolean false
validation_error NULL
validation_log NULL
language object[eZContentObjectAttribute] Object
>id string 70653
>contentobject_id string 7268
>version string 3
>language_code string 'ger-DE'
>language_id string 3
>contentclassattribute_id string 268
>attribute_original_id string 0
>sort_key_int string 0
>sort_key_string string ''
>data_type_string string 'ezimage'
>data_text string ' '
>data_int NULL
>data_float string 0
>contentclass_attribute object[eZContentClassAttribute] Object
>contentclass_attribute_identifier string 'image'
>contentclass_attribute_name string 'Bild'
>can_translate integer 1
>is_information_collector string 0
>is_required string 0
>content object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>has_http_value boolean false
>value object[eZImageAliasHandler] Object
>has_content string 1
>class_content string ''
>object object[eZContentObject] Object
>object_version object[eZContentObjectVersion] Object
>view_template string 'ezimage'
>edit_template string 'ezimage'
>result_template string 'ezimage'
>has_validation_error boolean false
>validation_error NULL
>validation_log NULL
>language object[eZContentObjectAttribute] Object
>is_a string 'ezimage'
>display_info array Array(4)
>class_display_info array Array(2)
is_a string 'ezimage'
display_info array Array(4)
>edit array Array(1)
>view array Array(1)
>collection array Array(1)
>result array Array(1)
class_display_info array Array(2)
>edit array Array(1)
>view array Array(0)

Schwarzwälder Bote Mediengesellschaft mbH

www.schwarzwaelder-bote.de

Kirchtorstr. 14
78727 Oberndorf a.N.

Service-Hotline: +49 800.7807801

Schwarzwälder Bote
Schwarzwälder Bote - © Schwarzwälder Bote

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 21 2019 21:43:44
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 21 2019 21:43:44
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jul 21 2019 21:43:44
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:ezhttp Jul 21 2019 21:43:44
Unknown get variable 'ansicht'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Jul 21 2019 21:43:44
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: Jul 21 2019 21:43:46
autoCompileLess
Timing: Jul 21 2019 21:43:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.5751 sec
Peak memory usage34,816.0000 KB
Database Queries585

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.01210.2192 2,003.55475,108.9609
Module end 'content' 0.23122.3436 7,112.515623,455.8906
Script end 2.5748  30,568.4063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01070.4155280.0004
Check MTime0.00210.0822280.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.013810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.22958.91415850.0004
Looping result0.00850.33085580.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00270.105040.0007
TS cache load0.00190.073340.0005
TS context load0.00160.063940.0004
Template Total2.565999.630.8553
Template load0.00200.079230.0007
Template processing2.563899.562030.8546
Template load and register function0.00310.121410.0031
states
state_id_array0.00410.1595330.0001
state_identifier_array0.00440.1702350.0001
Override
Cache load0.00150.0596190.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.045580.0001
Fetch class attribute name0.00010.002620.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00400.154090.0004
Fetch class attribute is_required0.00000.001720.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.01540.597880.0019
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00100.0407210.0000
General
dbfile0.00630.24461340.0000
String conversion0.00000.000210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
998d15e2be96c31a61494662d52361ba_all.cssCSS3design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/camera.css
design/agr_responsive/stylesheets/ui.totop.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/select2.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/socialshareprivacy.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/menu.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/dummy.css
design/stg_de/stylesheets/liscms-bootstrap.css
6dbdcea7e22b481367df15260f62adde.jsJS2https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/bootstrap.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.js
design/stg_de/javascript/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.simpleWeather.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.easing.1.3.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fittext.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.popupWindow.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ui.totop.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.backstretch.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.izilla.touchMenuHover.js
design/stg_de/javascript/select2.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ga_anonym.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.socialshareprivacy.min.js
design/stg_de/javascript/stg.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/respond.src.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/moment-de.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
design/stg_de/javascript/ready.js
design/stg_de/javascript/jquery.exif.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/modernizr.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/ssm.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.retinise.min.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/camera.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/jquery.clearfield.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/breakpoints.js
design/agr_responsive/javascript/jquery.ias.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/markerclusterer.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/jquery.lisgmap.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/infobox.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/oms.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplliscms_node_view_full_article.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_node_view_full_article.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezgmaplocation.tplliscms_content_datatype_view_ezgmaplocation.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_content_datatype_view_ezgmaplocation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tplliscms_pagelayout.tpldesign/stg_de/override/templates/liscms_pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 18
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs